Calendar Events

  • June 2020
  • 2Tue
    5:00 pm
    Growth Group Fellowship – Ondiri

    ...

  • 2Tue
    7:30 pm
    Growth Group Fellowship – AIU/Karinde

    ...

  • 2Tue
    7:30 pm
    Growth Group Fellowship – Lower Kidfarmaco

    ...

  • 3Wed
    5:00 pm
    Growth Group Fellowship – Mapema GG

    ...

  • 4Thu
    6:30 pm
    Growth Group Fellowship – Zambezi

    ...

  • 4Thu
    7:00 pm
    Growth Group Fellowship – Wangige

    ...

  • 4Thu
    7:30 pm
    Growth Group Fellowship – Kikuyu CBD

    ...

  • 4Thu
    7:30 pm
    Growth Group Fellowship – Waiyaki Way

    ...

  • 7Sun
    4:00 pm
    Growth Group Fellowship – Upper Kidfarmaco

    ...

  • 9Tue
    5:00 pm
    Growth Group Fellowship – Ondiri

    ...

  • 9Tue
    7:30 pm
    Growth Group Fellowship – Lower Kidfarmaco

    ...

  • 9Tue
    7:30 pm
    Growth Group Fellowship – AIU/Karinde

    ...

  • 10Wed
    5:00 pm
    Growth Group Fellowship – Mapema GG

    ...

  • 11Thu
    6:30 pm
    Growth Group Fellowship – Zambezi

    ...

  • 11Thu
    7:00 pm
    Growth Group Fellowship – Wangige

    ...

  • 11Thu
    7:30 pm
    Growth Group Fellowship – Waiyaki Way

    ...

  • 11Thu
    7:30 pm
    Growth Group Fellowship – Kikuyu CBD

    ...

  • 14Sun
    4:00 pm
    Growth Group Fellowship – Upper Kidfarmaco

    ...

  • 16Tue
    5:00 pm
    Growth Group Fellowship – Ondiri

    ...

  • 16Tue
    7:30 pm
    Growth Group Fellowship – Lower Kidfarmaco

    ...

  • 16Tue
    7:30 pm
    Growth Group Fellowship – AIU/Karinde

    ...

  • 17Wed
    5:00 pm
    Growth Group Fellowship – Mapema GG

    ...

  • 18Thu
    6:30 pm
    Growth Group Fellowship – Zambezi

    ...

  • 18Thu
    7:00 pm
    Growth Group Fellowship – Wangige

    ...

  • 18Thu
    7:30 pm
    Growth Group Fellowship – Kikuyu CBD

    ...

  • 18Thu
    7:30 pm
    Growth Group Fellowship – Waiyaki Way

    ...

  • 21Sun
    4:00 pm
    Growth Group Fellowship – Upper Kidfarmaco

    ...

  • 23Tue
    5:00 pm
    Growth Group Fellowship – Ondiri

    ...

  • 23Tue
    7:30 pm
    Growth Group Fellowship – AIU/Karinde

    ...

  • 23Tue
    7:30 pm
    Growth Group Fellowship – Lower Kidfarmaco

    ...

  • 24Wed
    5:00 pm
    Growth Group Fellowship – Mapema GG

    ...

  • 25Thu
    6:30 pm
    Growth Group Fellowship – Zambezi

    ...

  • 25Thu
    7:00 pm
    Growth Group Fellowship – Wangige

    ...

  • 25Thu
    7:30 pm
    Growth Group Fellowship – Waiyaki Way

    ...

  • 25Thu
    7:30 pm
    Growth Group Fellowship – Kikuyu CBD

    ...

  • 28Sun
    4:00 pm
    Growth Group Fellowship – Upper Kidfarmaco

    ...

  • 30Tue
    5:00 pm
    Growth Group Fellowship – Ondiri

    ...

  • 30Tue
    7:30 pm
    Growth Group Fellowship – AIU/Karinde

    ...

  • 30Tue
    7:30 pm
    Growth Group Fellowship – Lower Kidfarmaco

    ...